Lista castigatori ATV concurs “Tu parcurgi kilometri, Rompetrol te premiaza!”

Statia Nume castigator
Bacau 2 Ungureanu Elena Simona
Brasov 2 Bartolomeu Onofrei Octavian
Lazu Ciunganu Florin
Sighisoara Dumitru Dragos
Far Veres Adela Maria
Bran Grigore Florin
Aurel Vlaicu Ulmeteanu Ana Maria
Tomis Ianca Dumitru
Sfantu Gheorghe Ilie Florica
Suceava 2 Manastirean Ionel
Arad 3 Darau Dinu Ioan
Pitesti 2 Enache Gheorghe
Mogosoaia Rudei Cristina
Orastie Constandin Laurean Florin
Suceava 1 Ionicianu Mihai
Urziceni Dobre Maria Alina
Lapusneanu Pascale Victor Ionut
Comanesti Munteanu Ion
Drobeta Sirbu Mioara Gabriela
Nadlac 2 Morafcic Anton
Galati 1 Salinovici Dana
Iasi 1 Dobos Damian Danut
Chiajna Lilea Petre
Pitesti 4 Ionescu Stefan Marius
Soveja Saulea Traian
Luica Lupu Ion
Medias Conea Cosmin Grigore
Roman Botescu Constantin
Pitesti 1 Tudor Alexandru Florin
Ploiesti 2 Dumitrache Gheorghe
Targu Jiu Purdescu Dorin
Caransebes Tirdea Cosmin Viorel
Navodari Catana Ion
Bratianu 2 Cerneanu Ovidiu
Vulcan Judetul Bordei Chirica Cristian
Tecuci Bernevig Silviu
Ramnicu Valcea 2 Voiculescu Marcel Dragos
Golesti Nicolae Gheorghe
Ploiesti 1 Lungu Corneliu
Ramnicu Valcea 1 Letu Monica
Timisoara 1 Lungu Calin George
Dej Hangan Andrei
Otopeni Anton Ionut
Valenii de Munte Ogluz Bogdan George
Oradea 2 Ciursas Olimpiu
Satu Mare Ilut Florica
Virtutii Gramescu Corneliu
Alexandria Chivu Mihai
Bratianu 1 Galca Mitica
Tulcea Dobre Dumitru
Basarabi Ion Daniel Marian
Baia Mare Cornea Doru
Bals Stoica Mihaita
Iasi 2 Udrea Adrian
Sibiu Mercurean Sorin
Turda Ghioltan Catalin
Bacau 1 Necula Iurcica
Oradea 3 Luncan Florin
Braila 2 Perianu Aurel
Targoviste 1 Andres Laura Gabriela
Comarnic Hogea Vasile
Bistrita Bota Stelian Iuliu
Zalau Sav Daniel
Timisoara 3 Colcear Alexandru
Barlad Olteanu Ciprian
Slobozia Neacsu Vladimir
Cluj Floresti Banai Alexandru
Bucurestii Noi Codinca Lucian
Cluj 1 Morar Marian
Ghencea Chila Alexandru
Arad 2 Groza Vasile
Slatina Constantin Alexandru Daniel
Piatra Neamt 1 Badarau Ramona
Giurgiu Radulescu Marius
Botosani Babei Daniela
Brasov 1 Rozelor Rasamu Mihnea
Deva Groza Octavian Alexandru
Mihai Bravu Kanj Shaadi
Blejoi Ciresanu Magdalena
Brasov Noua Czelny Andreea
Cluj 2 Marginean Danut Valentin
Romvac Baltag Bogdan
Glina Mustata Irina Luminita
Voluntari Afumati Serbu Dumitru
Targoviste 2 Ciuca Gabriel
Ludus Checiches Emilia
Pantelimon Ilie Silviu Alexandru
Lugoj Dragomirescu Nicolae
Focsani Florea Aurel
Odorheiu Secuiesc Bartos Barna Imre
Ploiesti 3 Botoman Bogdan
Pipera Radulescu Stefan Marius
Alba Iulia Rusu Marius Vasile
Miercurea Ciuc Albert Vilmos
Craiova 2 Odoblasa Ion Cornel
Timisoara 2 Tismanaru Geanin Catalin
Craiova 1 Selaru Marius Cristian
Braila 1 Ionascu Florin
Buzau 1 Botezatu Ciprian Ionel
Tractorul Santu Silviu